ランキング |
番号 |
氏名 |
パートナー |
クラス |
総局 |
勤務教室 |
1:東北大会 |
2:豊橋大会 |
3:東京大会 |
4:大阪大会 |
5:北海道大会 |
6:九州大会 |
採点合計(上位2試合合計) |
|
1:順位 |
1:得点 |
2:順位 |
2:得点 |
3:順位 |
3:得点 |
4:順位 |
4:得点 |
5:順位 |
5:得点 |
6:順位 |
6:得点 |
|
1位 |
1-173 |
白石 智樹 |
白石 香織 |
A |
東部 |
中川ダンススクール |
決勝1位 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
S0080000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
2位 |
1-202 |
武田 琢秀 |
武田 まゆみ |
A |
東部 |
武田ダンススクール |
決勝2位 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
S0075000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
3位 |
3-063 |
尾崎 真春 |
尾崎 正枝 |
A |
中部 |
オザキダンススタジオ |
決勝3位 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
S0070000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
4位 |
1-674 |
森脇 健司 |
加藤 くるみ |
A |
東部 |
中川ダンススクール |
決勝4位 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
S0065000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
5位 |
3-138 |
竹田 智一 |
竹田 哲子 |
A |
中部 |
タケダダンススタジオ |
決勝5位 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
S0060000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
6位 |
1-725 |
金田 唯志 |
金田 智美 |
A |
東部 |
中川ダンススクール |
決勝6位 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
S0055000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
7位 |
3-218 |
中川 雄太 |
中川 久美子 |
A |
中部 |
カトウノブヒト・ダンスアカデミー |
準決7位 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
S0050000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
8位 |
1-645 |
花田 諭 |
花田 みずほ |
A |
東部 |
中川ダンススクール |
準決8位 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
S0045000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
9位 |
1-671 |
西尾 浩一 |
下田 藍 |
A |
東部 |
武田ダンススクール |
準決9位 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
S0040000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
10位 |
1-257 |
簗田 敦 |
簗田 さおり |
A |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
準決10位 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
S0035000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
11位 |
3-193 |
柴田 真希 |
森塚 永里子 |
A |
中部 |
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
準決11位 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
S0030000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
12位 |
1-628 |
加藤 透 |
小坂 あい |
A |
東部 |
武田ダンススクール |
準決12位 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
S0025000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
1-221 |
福士 徳有己 |
福士 知佐 |
A |
東部 |
福士ダンスワールド |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
1-264 |
原 清司 |
原 昭子 |
A |
東部 |
南浦和ダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
1-410 |
平田 好徳 |
平田 寿和子 |
A |
東部 |
ダンススクールヒラタ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
1-544 |
菅沼 裕矢 |
宮入 寛子 |
B |
東部 |
中川ダンススクール/ノガミダンススポーツクラフ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
1-583 |
月岡 儀人 |
藤貫 由依子 |
A |
東部 |
ノガミ・ダンススポーツクラブ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
1-650 |
森安 略夫 |
木津 真美子 |
A |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
1-721 |
成田 雅延 |
成田 朝香 |
C |
東部 |
CHOICE |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
3-181 |
岩田 健司 |
岩田 智香子 |
A |
中部 |
梅原ダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
3-191 |
小西 雅司 |
秋山 洋子 |
|
中部 |
梅原ダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
13位 |
6-018 |
斉藤 亨 |
柳澤 由子 |
A |
東北 |
ダンススタジオ・サイトウ |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
23位 |
1-623 |
佐々木 亮一 |
篠田 香 |
|
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
23位 |
1-624 |
丁野 真一 |
井上 望 |
D |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
23位 |
1-664 |
芝西 将史 |
布山 真理恵 |
B |
東部 |
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
23位 |
6-013 |
吉田 清勝 |
吉田 若葉 |
B |
東北 |
吉田ダンス教室 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
23位 |
6-025 |
堀米 孝博 |
堀米 一好 |
C |
東北 |
ホリマイダンス教室 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
23位 |
6-041 |
大田 稔 |
大田 直美 |
C |
東北 |
ダンスアカデミー大田 |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000028 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|