|
|
|
|
|
クラス別出場選手一覧表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
プロ/スタンダード/日本シリーズ/(WTVFQ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57組 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
総局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
池田 勇樹 |
|
岡本 幸子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
2 |
|
多賀 治夫 |
|
多賀美佐子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
※ |
3 |
|
花田 諭 |
|
花田みずほ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
4 |
|
福井よしゆき |
|
赤井ひろこ |
|
東部 |
B |
|
今村なりちかダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
6 |
|
武智 厚樹 |
|
古下 千鶴 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ATダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
|
8 |
|
王野 振稔 |
|
王野 亜紀 |
|
九州 |
B |
|
ミウラダンス教室 |
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
|
9 |
|
野田 幹也 |
|
野田 千晶 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
|
10 |
|
岩佐 晃次 |
|
若木 敬子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
スタジオワン |
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
11 |
|
簗田 敦 |
|
簗田さおり |
|
東部 |
A |
|
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
12 |
|
島 晃治 |
|
島 敦子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ミクニダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
15 |
|
鶴山 博之 |
|
中井 博子 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
※ |
16 |
|
竹田 智一 |
|
竹田 哲子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
18 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
19 |
|
下沢 礼一 |
|
下沢由喜子 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
|
20 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
21 |
|
末次 信男 |
|
山口 静子 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオSSDC/i−サムスタジオ |
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
22 |
|
井上 泰伸 |
|
菅野 江波 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
ダンススタジオイノウエ |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
※ |
27 |
|
白石 智樹 |
|
白石 香織 |
|
東部 |
SA |
|
シライシダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
|
28 |
|
山田 誠 |
|
谷 麻子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
山田誠ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
|
30 |
|
新田 宏之 |
|
坂口さくら |
|
西部 |
A |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
|
31 |
|
大山 博之 |
|
原田 真宝 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
ナカシマダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
32 |
|
33 |
|
田中 竜蔵 |
|
加藤くるみ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
35 |
|
夏目 和夫 |
|
夏目 寿乃 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
夏目ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
34 |
|
37 |
|
岩田 健司 |
|
岩田智香子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
|
40 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
36 |
※ |
44 |
|
上村 和之 |
|
星野みちこ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
橘ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
37 |
|
45 |
|
中村 康之 |
|
岡本 真理 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
奥敬一郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
38 |
|
46 |
|
村田 健次 |
|
宗 沙織 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
|
49 |
|
樋浦 宏幸 |
|
樋浦 久子 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
ヒウラダンススクール大宮教室 |
|
|
|
1 |
40 |
|
50 |
|
小野寺吉彦 |
|
谷口 舞 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
51 |
|
西田 欣主 |
|
西田 美穂 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
|
1 |
42 |
※ |
52 |
|
西岡 義人 |
|
西岡 檀 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
長井健次スポーツダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
43 |
|
54 |
|
荒木 康孝 |
|
金瀬 友子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
アオキソシアルダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
58 |
|
森田 貴久 |
|
上田 桃子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
|
61 |
|
前田 佳宏 |
|
前田眞理子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
|
64 |
|
金田 唯志 |
|
金田 智美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
66 |
|
松岡 憲昭 |
|
松岡 有紀 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
|
67 |
|
西尾 浩一 |
|
下田 藍 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
武田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
49 |
|
69 |
|
金子 貴也 |
|
下山 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
DANCE TEAM YOKO |
|
|
|
1 |
50 |
|
70 |
|
瀬内 英幸 |
|
河内 知子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
1 |
51 |
|
71 |
|
吉田 宗鎮 |
|
本竜 佳織 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
吉田宗鎮ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
|
72 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
アシザワダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
53 |
|
75 |
|
糸川 充生 |
|
糸川 玉玲 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ラインダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
54 |
|
76 |
|
成田 雅延 |
|
成田 朝香 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
チョイス ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
※ |
77 |
|
高田 聡 |
|
松村 順子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
1 |
56 |
|
82 |
|
橋 知靖 |
|
橋 千智 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
|
85 |
|
伊藤 大輔 |
|
伴 まゆみ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールD&M |
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
86 |
|
伊藤 大一 |
|
伊藤 春美 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
イトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
59 |
|
88 |
|
岸本 真臣 |
|
大津谷陽子 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
キシモトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
60 |
※ |
90 |
|
中川 雄太 |
|
中川久美子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
61 |
|
92 |
|
遠藤 秀和 |
|
土屋 美哉 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
橘ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
62 |
|
93 |
|
大 吾朗 |
|
大奈津子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
94 |
|
土方 健一 |
|
土方恵吏子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
64 |
|
100 |
|
田ア 義政 |
|
杉浦 里美 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
65 |
|
106 |
|
瀧倉 茂 |
|
瀧倉 柚美 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
Dance Dojo Takikura |
|
|
|
1 |
66 |
|
107 |
|
鈴木 肖生 |
|
鈴木みゆき |
|
西部 |
A |
|
スズキノリオダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
1 |
67 |
|
108 |
|
池上 彰朗 |
|
章月 香里 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールオノエ |
|
|
|
1 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
プロ/ラテン/日本シリーズ/(CSRPJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52組 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
総局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
2 |
|
多賀 治夫 |
|
多賀美佐子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
4 |
|
福井よしゆき |
|
赤井ひろこ |
|
東部 |
B |
|
今村なりちかダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
73 |
※ |
5 |
|
佐々木亮一 |
|
篠田 香 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
7 |
|
小野 孝明 |
|
南雲 沙知 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオK&Yoイワモト/ダンススタジオ
キシモト大船 |
|
|
2 |
75 |
※ |
11 |
|
簗田 敦 |
|
簗田さおり |
|
東部 |
A |
|
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
13 |
|
橋 顕史 |
|
千田 郁子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
77 |
|
17 |
|
木本 慎吾 |
|
守谷 裕美 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
18 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
23 |
|
神谷 朋昌 |
|
植竹 淑恵 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
80 |
|
24 |
|
辻本真之介 |
|
辻本祐布子 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
スタジオ ワイズ |
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
※ |
25 |
|
松本 達明 |
|
松本美紀子 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
マツモトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
26 |
|
河合 祐介 |
|
山本 歩未 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
29 |
|
安藤 裕一 |
|
河内 芳江 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
サトウダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
30 |
|
新田 宏之 |
|
坂口さくら |
|
西部 |
A |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
32 |
|
勝川 佳和 |
|
加藤まりこ |
|
中部 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
34 |
|
飯田 満之 |
|
松浦 茜 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
エムズダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
38 |
|
前田 将寛 |
|
松井紗央里 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
40 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
41 |
|
櫻井美規雄 |
|
鈴木 麻由 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
90 |
※ |
43 |
|
鮫口伸一郎 |
|
阿部里香子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
47 |
|
北村 寛 |
|
鈴木 舞 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
92 |
|
48 |
|
横田 哲也 |
|
松永ゆかり |
|
中部 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
51 |
|
西田 欣主 |
|
西田 美穂 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
※ |
55 |
|
小西 雅司 |
|
秋山 洋子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
56 |
|
杉澤 賢 |
|
和泉元美典 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
57 |
|
山本 太地 |
|
岸田 有加 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
59 |
|
高木 隆 |
|
高嶋 聖美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
|
|
|
2 |
98 |
|
60 |
|
有原 良義 |
|
齋藤 由美 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
ヨコミチダンスプラザ |
|
|
|
2 |
99 |
※ |
62 |
|
真田 啓嗣 |
|
中野 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
65 |
|
松岡 佑紀 |
|
齋藤ひかる |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンスインモーション シモザワ |
|
|
|
2 |
101 |
|
70 |
|
瀬内 英幸 |
|
河内 知子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2 |
102 |
|
73 |
|
新海 晋也 |
|
清水佳奈子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
オザキダンススタジオ/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
74 |
|
赤木 修一 |
|
野崎 敦子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
78 |
|
牧瀬 豊継 |
|
古川 リサ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンスカンパニーおどりこ/ダンススクールオノエ |
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
79 |
|
井口 裕樹 |
|
大塚ともみ |
|
九州 |
B |
|
イグチダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
80 |
|
福田 洋平 |
|
松下 梨沙 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
81 |
|
海老原正志 |
|
海老原晴美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
海老原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
※ |
83 |
|
新垣 幸三 |
|
横田 貴子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
84 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
85 |
|
伊藤 大輔 |
|
伴 まゆみ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールD&M |
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
※ |
87 |
|
元田 慎哉 |
|
元田 早苗 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
森川ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
112 |
|
91 |
|
大内 孝則 |
|
小野 晶子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
アミーソシアルダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
95 |
|
永田 勝規 |
|
八幡さやか |
|
中部 |
B |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
114 |
|
98 |
|
小野 晃歳 |
|
河野 有香 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
早川午朗ダンススクール |
|
|
※ |
|
2 |
115 |
|
99 |
|
谷口 博哉 |
|
芦田佳代子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ダンススクールオノエ |
|
|
|
2 |
116 |
※ |
101 |
|
加治屋貴士 |
|
清水 舞 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
117 |
|
102 |
|
丁野 真一 |
|
井上 望 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
118 |
|
103 |
|
新野 祥司 |
|
新野 翠 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ラインダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
119 |
|
104 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
120 |
|
105 |
|
瀬内 孝幸 |
|
山田 沙織 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
121 |
|
106 |
|
瀧倉 茂 |
|
瀧倉 柚美 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
Dance Dojo Takikura |
|
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
107 |
|
鈴木 肖生 |
|
鈴木みゆき |
|
西部 |
A |
|
スズキノリオダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
塚元 詳 |
|
平田 彩 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
大川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
124 |
プロ/スタンダード/CDN級/(WT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21組 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
126 |
|
7 |
|
小野 孝明 |
|
南雲 沙知 |
|
東部 |
N |
|
ダンススタジオK&Yoイワモト/ダンススタジオ
キシモト大船 |
|
|
3 |
127 |
|
13 |
|
橋 顕史 |
|
千田 郁子 |
|
東部 |
D |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
14 |
|
鈴木 一正 |
|
鈴木 邦子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
15 |
|
鶴山 博之 |
|
中井 博子 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
19 |
|
下沢 礼一 |
|
下沢由喜子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
131 |
|
21 |
|
末次 信男 |
|
山口 静子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオSSDC/i−サムスタジオ |
|
|
3 |
132 |
|
34 |
|
飯田 満之 |
|
松浦 茜 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
エムズダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
133 |
|
36 |
|
奥村 孝治 |
|
田中美佐子 |
|
石川 |
C |
|
ダンススクール ヒガシ |
|
|
|
3 |
134 |
|
38 |
|
前田 将寛 |
|
松井紗央里 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
3 |
135 |
|
39 |
|
田中 善章 |
|
南 由香理 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
136 |
|
40 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
137 |
|
48 |
|
横田 哲也 |
|
松永ゆかり |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
53 |
|
長村 俊彦 |
|
大矢 洋子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
63 |
|
小野田正雄 |
|
長谷川房子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
アシザワダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
68 |
|
中井 堅郎 |
|
藤野 幸子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
141 |
|
78 |
|
牧瀬 豊継 |
|
古川 リサ |
|
西部 |
C |
|
ダンスカンパニーおどりこ/ダンススクールオノエ |
|
|
3 |
142 |
|
80 |
|
福田 洋平 |
|
松下 梨沙 |
|
東部 |
D |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
143 |
|
81 |
|
海老原正志 |
|
海老原晴美 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
海老原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
144 |
|
89 |
|
柳田 正一 |
|
柳田 容子 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
柳田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
145 |
|
96 |
|
保川 中 |
|
稲垣 清美 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
146 |
|
97 |
|
山本 利春 |
|
山本佐和子 |
|
石川 |
C |
|
広坂ダンスクラブ |
|
|
|
3 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
148 |
プロ/ラテン/CDN級/(CS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4組 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
149 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
150 |
|
24 |
|
辻本真之介 |
|
辻本祐布子 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
スタジオ ワイズ |
|
|
|
4 |
151 |
|
60 |
|
有原 良義 |
|
齋藤 由美 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
ヨコミチダンスプラザ |
|
|
|
4 |
152 |
|
84 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
153 |
|
105 |
|
瀬内 孝幸 |
|
山田 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|