|
|
|
|
|
クラス別出場選手一覧表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
プロ/スタンダード/オープン/(WTFQ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20組 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
野田 幹也 |
|
野田 千晶 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
7 |
|
松岡 憲昭 |
|
松岡 有紀 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
9 |
|
岩田 健司 |
|
岩田智香子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
11 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
12 |
|
島 晃治 |
|
島 敦子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
ミクニダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
|
13 |
|
橋 知靖 |
|
橋 千智 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
|
16 |
|
小西 雅司 |
|
秋山 洋子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
|
22 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance Stage
LIDO |
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
23 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
24 |
|
杉嶋 浩和 |
|
小柳 麻里 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ECHO・DANCE・COMPANY |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
30 |
|
阪野 清人 |
|
阪野 綾 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
33 |
|
瀬内 英幸 |
|
河内 知子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
34 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
辻ダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
35 |
|
中川 雄太 |
|
中川久美子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
|
37 |
|
岡村 拓美 |
|
水野 夏来 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
40 |
|
森田 貴久 |
|
上田 桃子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
44 |
|
大 吾朗 |
|
大奈津子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
|
47 |
|
金子 貴也 |
|
下山 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
DANCE TEAM YOKO |
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
|
49 |
|
小野寺吉彦 |
|
谷口 舞 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
|
57 |
|
伊藤 大輔 |
|
伴 まゆみ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールD&M |
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
プロ/スタンダード/BCD級/(WF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20組 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
73 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
5 |
|
末次 信男 |
|
山口 静子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオSSDC/i−サムスタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
|
8 |
|
光橋 昇 |
|
篠川みどり |
|
富山 |
C |
|
古野ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
3 |
88 |
|
10 |
|
中井 堅郎 |
|
藤野 幸子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
|
13 |
|
橋 知靖 |
|
橋 千智 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
15 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
|
17 |
|
鈴木 一正 |
|
鈴木 邦子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
92 |
|
19 |
|
伊藤 圭一 |
|
広瀬 久美 |
|
三重 |
B |
|
リフレッシュダンススタジオミエ |
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
20 |
|
佐野 智一 |
|
佐野 和美 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
佐野ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
94 |
|
22 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance Stage
LIDO |
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
25 |
|
下沢 礼一 |
|
下沢由喜子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
28 |
|
前田 佳宏 |
|
前田眞理子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
97 |
|
29 |
|
池田 勇樹 |
|
岡本 幸子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
36 |
|
阿部 直紀 |
|
阿部由利子 |
|
三重 |
B |
|
サワダマサヒロダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
99 |
|
38 |
|
内田 忠保 |
|
杉岡富美子 |
|
富山 |
B |
|
内田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
|
39 |
|
新海 晋也 |
|
清水佳奈子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
オザキダンススタジオ/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
101 |
|
40 |
|
森田 貴久 |
|
上田 桃子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
102 |
|
41 |
|
横田 哲也 |
|
松永ゆかり |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
112 |
|
43 |
|
宮地 翔也 |
|
宗 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
タケダダンススタジオ/タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
113 |
|
48 |
|
貴多 唯行 |
|
加藤 京子 |
|
石川 |
B |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
49 |
|
小野寺吉彦 |
|
谷口 舞 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
4 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
プロ/スタンダード/CD級/(TF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13組 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
37 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
3 |
|
小野田正雄 |
|
長谷川房子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
アシザワダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
|
4 |
|
村瀬 順彦 |
|
加藤 寿子 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
|
5 |
|
末次 信男 |
|
山口 静子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
ダンススタジオSSDC/i−サムスタジオ |
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
8 |
|
光橋 昇 |
|
篠川みどり |
|
富山 |
C |
|
古野ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
10 |
|
中井 堅郎 |
|
藤野 幸子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
5 |
43 |
|
15 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
17 |
|
鈴木 一正 |
|
鈴木 邦子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
45 |
|
21 |
|
川嶋 大樹 |
|
沢田かずみ |
|
富山 |
D |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
46 |
|
25 |
|
下沢 礼一 |
|
下沢由喜子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
47 |
|
41 |
|
横田 哲也 |
|
松永ゆかり |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
43 |
|
宮地 翔也 |
|
宗 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
タケダダンススタジオ/タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
45 |
|
田中 善章 |
|
南
由香理 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
53 |
|
吉本 正 |
|
井上 幸子 |
|
富山 |
D |
|
古野ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
84 |
プロ/スタンダード/DN級/(WF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9組 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
85 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
86 |
|
2 |
|
方橋助次郎 |
|
江浪麻祐子 |
|
福井 |
N |
|
エナミマユコダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
103 |
|
4 |
|
村瀬 順彦 |
|
加藤 寿子 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
104 |
|
21 |
|
川嶋 大樹 |
|
沢田かずみ |
|
富山 |
D |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
105 |
|
27 |
|
西田 哲雄 |
|
岡田 久美子 |
|
石川 |
N |
|
ダンススクール・ヒガシ |
|
|
|
7 |
106 |
|
32 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
107 |
|
52 |
|
川村 元之 |
|
森田久美子 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
ダンススクールイイヌマ |
|
|
|
7 |
108 |
|
53 |
|
吉本 正 |
|
井上 幸子 |
|
富山 |
D |
|
古野ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
7 |
109 |
|
54 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
110 |
|
56 |
|
野村 壽彦 |
|
野村 順子 |
|
三重 |
N |
|
サワダマサヒロダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
7 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
プロ/ラテン/オープン/(CSRP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17組 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
53 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
54 |
|
6 |
|
河合 祐介 |
|
山本 歩未 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
55 |
|
11 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
56 |
|
14 |
|
瀬内 孝幸 |
|
山田 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
57 |
|
16 |
|
小西 雅司 |
|
秋山 洋子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
58 |
|
18 |
|
山本 太地 |
|
岸田 有加 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
26 |
|
安藤 裕一 |
|
河内 芳江 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
サトウダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
60 |
|
30 |
|
阪野 清人 |
|
阪野 綾 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
61 |
|
31 |
|
杉澤 賢 |
|
和泉元美典 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
32 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
33 |
|
瀬内 英幸 |
|
河内 知子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
34 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
辻ダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
39 |
|
新海 晋也 |
|
清水佳奈子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
オザキダンススタジオ/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
41 |
|
横田 哲也 |
|
松永ゆかり |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
50 |
|
木本 慎吾 |
|
守谷 裕美 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
68 |
|
51 |
|
永田 勝規 |
|
八幡さやか |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
54 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
57 |
|
伊藤 大輔 |
|
伴 まゆみ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールD&M |
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
プロ/ラテン/BCD級/(CR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9組 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
117 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
118 |
|
11 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
4 |
119 |
|
14 |
|
瀬内 孝幸 |
|
山田 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
120 |
|
18 |
|
山本 太地 |
|
岸田 有加 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
4 |
121 |
|
29 |
|
池田 勇樹 |
|
岡本 幸子 |
|
西部 |
|
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
|
31 |
|
杉澤 賢 |
|
和泉元美典 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
4 |
123 |
|
32 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
|
34 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
辻ダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
50 |
|
木本 慎吾 |
|
守谷 裕美 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
34 |
|
51 |
|
永田 勝規 |
|
八幡さやか |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
5 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
75 |
プロ/ラテン/CD級/(SR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6組 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
76 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
77 |
|
7 |
|
松岡 憲昭 |
|
松岡 有紀 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
6 |
78 |
|
9 |
|
岩田 健司 |
|
岩田智香子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
6 |
79 |
|
23 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
6 |
80 |
|
32 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
|
46 |
|
高橋 勇介 |
|
谷口 奈穂 |
|
愛知 |
|
|
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
6 |
82 |
|
55 |
|
辻本真之介 |
|
辻本祐布子 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
スタジオ ワイズ |
|
|
|
6 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
プロ/ラテン/DN級/(SR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3組 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
125 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
126 |
|
2 |
|
方橋助次郎 |
|
江浪麻祐子 |
|
福井 |
N |
|
エナミマユコダンススクール |
|
|
|
8 |
127 |
|
15 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
128 |
|
46 |
|
高橋 勇介 |
|
谷口 奈穂 |
|
愛知 |
|
|
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
8 |
129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|