|
|
|
プロクラス別出場選手一覧表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
プロ/ボールルーム/日本シリーズ/(WTVFQ) |
|
|
|
|
|
50組 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
総局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
2 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
3 |
|
岸本 真臣 |
|
大津谷陽子 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
キシモトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
5 |
|
岡村 拓美 |
|
水野 夏来 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
9 |
|
内藤 達矢 |
|
手島 紫乃 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
山田誠ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
11 |
|
西尾 浩一 |
|
下田 藍 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
武田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
|
13 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
辻ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
17 |
|
14 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance
Stage LIDO |
|
|
1 |
18 |
|
15 |
|
大 吾朗 |
|
大奈津子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
22 |
|
村澤 俊也 |
|
横水あずさ |
|
中部 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
25 |
|
伊藤 大輔 |
|
伴 まゆみ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールD&M |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
26 |
|
野田 幹也 |
|
野田 千晶 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
30 |
|
糸川 充生 |
|
糸川 玉玲 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ラインダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
31 |
|
上村 和之 |
|
星野みちこ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
橘ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
24 |
|
32 |
|
西田 欣主 |
|
西田 美穂 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
日暮里ニシダダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
25 |
|
33 |
|
吉田 宗鎮 |
|
本竜 佳織 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
吉田宗鎮ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
26 |
|
34 |
|
上妻 秀典 |
|
大神ひとみ |
|
九州 |
C |
|
スタジオ アンゲリック |
|
|
|
1 |
27 |
|
35 |
|
西岡 義人 |
|
西岡 檀 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
YM DANCE MASTER |
|
|
|
1 |
28 |
|
36 |
|
金田 唯志 |
|
金田 智美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
中川ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
|
37 |
|
原田 和征 |
|
田原 良子 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
原田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
30 |
|
40 |
|
村田 健次 |
|
池田 祥子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
31 |
|
41 |
|
松岡 憲昭 |
|
松岡 有紀 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
32 |
|
47 |
|
池田 勇樹 |
|
岡本 幸子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
1 |
33 |
|
49 |
|
徳永 勝広 |
|
徳永 智美 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
K.Free |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
34 |
|
51 |
|
島 晃治 |
|
島 敦子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ミクニダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
35 |
|
53 |
|
花田 諭 |
|
花田みずほ |
|
東部 |
A |
|
シライシダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
36 |
|
54 |
|
橋 知靖 |
|
橋 千智 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
37 |
|
56 |
|
新田 宏之 |
|
坂口さくら |
|
西部 |
A |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
1 |
38 |
|
57 |
|
森田 貴久 |
|
吉戸 里佳 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
39 |
|
58 |
|
新野 祥司 |
|
新野 翠 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ラインダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
40 |
|
61 |
|
中川 雄太 |
|
中川久美子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
中川雄太ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
62 |
|
高柳 克久 |
|
升本 真実 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
奥敬一郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
42 |
|
63 |
|
穐吉 康典 |
|
戸田 裕子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
今村なりちかダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
43 |
|
64 |
|
大山 博之 |
|
山口 絹代 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
ナカシマダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
44 |
|
66 |
|
勝野 出 |
|
浅海 愛 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
45 |
|
67 |
|
金子 貴也 |
|
下山 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
DANCE TEAM YOKO |
|
|
|
1 |
46 |
|
68 |
|
遠藤 秀和 |
|
土屋 美哉 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
エンドウヒデカズダンススタジオ/橘ダンススクール |
|
|
1 |
47 |
|
69 |
|
斉藤 達哉 |
|
八木恵里香 |
|
東部 |
B |
|
武田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
48 |
|
71 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
49 |
|
72 |
|
中村 康之 |
|
岡本 真理 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
横道ダンスプラザ |
|
|
|
1 |
50 |
|
73 |
|
王野 振稔 |
|
王野 亜紀 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
ミウラダンス教室 |
|
|
|
1 |
51 |
|
75 |
|
多賀 治夫 |
|
多賀美佐子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
52 |
|
79 |
|
田 聡 |
|
松村 順子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
オオタ・ダンススクウェア |
|
|
|
1 |
53 |
|
80 |
|
柴山 和樹 |
|
都築 朋代 |
|
中部 |
N |
|
中川雄太ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
54 |
|
85 |
|
大坪 浩二 |
|
佐藤 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
1 |
55 |
|
86 |
|
宮地 翔也 |
|
宗 沙織 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
タケダダンススタジオ/タナカダンススクール |
|
|
1 |
56 |
|
87 |
|
竹内 大祐 |
|
上田 桃子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
57 |
|
89 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
91 |
|
辻本真之介 |
|
辻本祐布子 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
スタジオ ワイズ |
|
|
|
1 |
59 |
|
92 |
|
武智 厚樹 |
|
古下 千鶴 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ATダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
60 |
|
93 |
|
池上 彰朗 |
|
章月 香里 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンスカンパニーオノエ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
シード選手は2次予選から出場します。 |
|
|
1 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
プロ/ラテン/日本シリーズ/(CSRPJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47組 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
63 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
総局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
1 |
|
海老原正志 |
|
海老原晴美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
海老原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
65 |
|
4 |
|
新垣 幸三 |
|
永野 由美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー/笹生ダンススタジオ |
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
6 |
|
西山ウイル |
|
清田 智美 |
|
九州 |
B |
|
ダンススタジオリトモ |
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
7 |
|
佐々木亮一 |
|
篠田 香 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
68 |
|
8 |
|
金原 亮司 |
|
永原 由貴 |
|
中部 |
D |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
10 |
|
河合 祐介 |
|
山本 歩未 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
12 |
|
永田 勝規 |
|
八幡さやか |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
13 |
|
辻 翔平 |
|
辻 真理子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
辻ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
16 |
|
加治屋貴士 |
|
清水 舞 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
Team
Dance Creative Entertainment |
|
|
2 |
73 |
|
17 |
|
森川 真 |
|
大江明日香 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
2 |
74 |
|
18 |
|
高橋 勇介 |
|
谷口 奈穂 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
75 |
|
20 |
|
笹生 法章 |
|
晶子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
笹生ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
21 |
|
真田 啓嗣 |
|
中野 愛子 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
2 |
77 |
|
23 |
|
鈴木 勇人 |
|
斉藤 温子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
78 |
|
24 |
|
安藤 裕一 |
|
河内 芳江 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
25 |
|
伊藤 大輔 |
|
伴 まゆみ |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススクールD&M |
|
|
|
2 |
80 |
|
27 |
|
倉島 良悟 |
|
國本 麻衣 |
|
静岡 |
B |
|
K's Dance House |
|
|
|
2 |
81 |
|
28 |
|
阪野 清人 |
|
阪野 綾 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
29 |
|
福田 洋平 |
|
松下 梨沙 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
32 |
|
西田 欣主 |
|
西田 美穂 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
日暮里ニシダダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
84 |
|
38 |
|
松本 達明 |
|
松本みき子 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
マツモトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
39 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
大ダンススクール/サワダマサヒロダンススタジオ |
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
42 |
|
横田 哲也 |
|
松永ゆかり |
|
中部 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
44 |
|
神谷 朋昌 |
|
植竹 淑恵 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
88 |
|
46 |
|
児玉 政範 |
|
柳 リン |
|
西部 |
C |
|
ダンスカンパニーおどりこ |
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
47 |
|
池田 勇樹 |
|
岡本 幸子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
京都カルチャーダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
48 |
|
谷 祐二 |
|
谷 智美 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
山本喜洋ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
52 |
|
北村 寛 |
|
鈴木 舞 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
ヤハタダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
92 |
|
55 |
|
新海 晋也 |
|
新海きみ子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
56 |
|
新田 宏之 |
|
坂口さくら |
|
西部 |
A |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
58 |
|
新野 祥司 |
|
新野 翠 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ラインダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
60 |
|
高橋 顕史 |
|
千田 郁子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
66 |
|
勝野 出 |
|
浅海 愛 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
71 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
98 |
|
74 |
|
高木 隆 |
|
高嶋 聖美 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
TAKA&KIYO
BALLROOM DANCE TEAM |
|
|
2 |
99 |
|
76 |
|
小野 晃歳 |
|
朝倉 佳歩 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
早川午朗ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
100 |
|
77 |
|
勝川 佳和 |
|
清水佳奈子 |
|
中部 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ/オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
2 |
101 |
|
78 |
|
鮫口伸一郎 |
|
阿部里香子 |
|
東部 |
A |
|
鮫口ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
2 |
102 |
|
81 |
|
前田 将寛 |
|
松井紗央里 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
82 |
|
杉澤 賢 |
|
和泉元美典 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
83 |
|
白井 清法 |
|
有馬 加菜 |
|
九州 |
A |
|
ダンス.舞ライフ |
|
|
|
2 |
105 |
|
84 |
|
金谷 仁 |
|
川ア 智予 |
|
西部 |
A |
|
ダンスカンパニーオノエ |
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
88 |
|
松本 光祐 |
|
加藤 希望 |
|
東部 |
SA |
|
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
89 |
|
西田 克義 |
|
佐藤 晴香 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
ニシダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
108 |
|
90 |
|
小西 雅司 |
|
秋山 洋子 |
|
中部 |
A |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
109 |
|
91 |
|
辻本真之介 |
|
辻本祐布子 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
スタジオ ワイズ |
|
|
|
2 |
110 |
|
94 |
|
平坂 弘樹 |
|
松本香緒里 |
|
西部 |
B |
|
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
シード選手は2次予選から出場します。 |
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
112 |
プロ/ボールルーム/CDN級/(WT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14組 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
113 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
1 |
|
海老原正志 |
|
海老原晴美 |
|
東部 |
C |
|
海老原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
17 |
|
森川 真 |
|
大江明日香 |
|
西部 |
D |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
3 |
116 |
|
19 |
|
田中 善章 |
|
南
由香理 |
|
中部 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
117 |
|
22 |
|
村澤 俊也 |
|
横水あずさ |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
118 |
|
34 |
|
上妻 秀典 |
|
大神ひとみ |
|
九州 |
C |
|
スタジオ アンゲリック |
|
|
|
3 |
119 |
|
43 |
|
保川 中 |
|
稲垣 清美 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
120 |
|
45 |
|
下沢 礼一 |
|
下沢由喜子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
121 |
|
50 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
ボールルーム立山 |
|
|
|
3 |
122 |
|
59 |
|
鶴山 博之 |
|
中井 博子 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
多賀ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
123 |
|
65 |
|
山本 利春 |
|
山本佐和子 |
|
石川 |
C |
|
広坂ダンスクラブ |
|
|
|
3 |
124 |
|
66 |
|
勝野 出 |
|
浅海 愛 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
70 |
|
稲垣 利和 |
|
吉岡 典子 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
セウチダンススクール/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
3 |
126 |
|
80 |
|
柴山 和樹 |
|
都築 朋代 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
中川雄太ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
127 |
|
83 |
|
白井 清法 |
|
有馬 加菜 |
|
九州 |
D |
|
ダンス.舞ライフ |
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
129 |
プロ/ラテン/CDN級/(CS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7組 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
131 |
|
2 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
132 |
|
8 |
|
金原 亮司 |
|
永原 由貴 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
4 |
133 |
|
14 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance
Stage LIDO |
|
|
4 |
134 |
|
17 |
|
森川 真 |
|
大江明日香 |
|
西部 |
C |
|
O&Nダンスカンパニー |
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
46 |
|
児玉 政範 |
|
柳 リン |
|
西部 |
C |
|
ダンスカンパニーおどりこ |
|
|
|
4 |
136 |
|
50 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
N |
|
ボールルーム立山 |
|
|
|
4 |
137 |
|
66 |
|
勝野 出 |
|
浅海 愛 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
オザキダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
4 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|