ランキング |
番号 |
氏名 |
パートナー |
クラス |
総局 |
勤務教室 |
1:東北大会 |
2:豊橋大会 |
3:東京大会 |
4:大阪大会 |
5:北海道大会 |
6:九州大会 |
採点合計(上位2試合合計) |
|
1:順位 |
1:得点 |
2:順位 |
2:得点 |
3:順位 |
3:得点 |
4:順位 |
4:得点 |
5:順位 |
5:得点 |
6:順位 |
6:得点 |
|
1位 |
1-665 |
松本 光祐 |
加藤 希望 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森享ダンスアカデミー |
決勝1位 |
80 |
決勝2位 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
S0155000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
2位 |
1-257 |
簗田 敦 |
簗田 さおり |
A |
東部 |
新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー |
決勝3位 |
70 |
準決7位 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
S0120000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
3位 |
5-033 |
松本 達明 |
松本 美紀子 |
A |
九州 |
ダンススクールマツモト |
決勝5位 |
60 |
決勝6位 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
S0115000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
4位 |
3-197 |
小宮 一浩 |
河内 芳江 |
A |
愛知 |
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
決勝6位 |
55 |
準決8位 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
S0100000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
5位 |
3-191 |
小西 雅司 |
秋山 洋子 |
A |
愛知 |
梅原ダンススクール |
準決7位 |
50 |
準決10位 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
S0085000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
6位 |
4-019 |
山本 喜洋 |
山本 英美 |
S |
西部 |
DSKダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
決勝1位 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
S0080000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
7位 |
1-529 |
鮫口 伸一郎 |
阿部 里香子 |
A |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
決勝2位 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
S0075000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
8位 |
4-041 |
真田 啓嗣 |
中野 愛子 |
A |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ真田 |
|
|
決勝3位 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
S0070000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
9位 |
5-138 |
元田 慎哉 |
元田 早苗 |
A |
九州 |
森川ダンススタジオ |
|
|
決勝4位 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
S0065000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
10位 |
1-524 |
矢吹 淳次 |
岡 敦子 |
A |
東部 |
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
決勝4位 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
S0065000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
11位 |
4-173 |
渡部 真之 |
渡部 倫子 |
A |
西部 |
幸村ダンススクール |
|
|
決勝5位 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
S0060000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
12位 |
1-451 |
高木 隆 |
高嶋 聖美 |
B |
東部 |
ノガミダンススポーツクラブ |
準決8位 |
45 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
S0055000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
13位 |
1-601 |
西岡 宗一郎 |
安達 綾子 |
A |
東部 |
楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー |
準決9位 |
40 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
S0050000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
14位 |
1-536 |
北郷 健一 |
中居 まみ |
A |
東部 |
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
|
|
準決9位 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
S0040000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
15位 |
3-116 |
澤田 健一 |
寺尾 理江 |
A |
愛知 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
準決10位 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
S0035000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
15位 |
3-150 |
阪野 清人 |
阪野 綾 |
A |
愛知 |
サトウダンススクール |
|
|
準決10位 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
S0035000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
17位 |
1-623 |
佐々木 亮一 |
篠田 香 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー |
準決12位 |
25 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
S0035000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
17位 |
1-701 |
加治屋 貴士 |
清水 舞 |
A |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
準決10位 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
S0035000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
19位 |
1-664 |
芝西 将史 |
布山 真理恵 |
A |
東部 |
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ |
準決11位 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
S0030000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
20位 |
1-624 |
丁野 真一 |
井上 望 |
A |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
20位 |
1-670 |
加藤 義人 |
本牧 彩 |
A |
東部 |
二ツ森享ダンスアカデミー |
2次 |
10 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
S0020000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
22位 |
3-233 |
新海 晋也 |
新海 きみ子 |
A |
愛知 |
オザキダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
S0015000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
23位 |
1-705 |
大内 孝則 |
小野 晶子 |
A |
東部 |
アミーソシアルダンス |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
23位 |
3-217 |
横田 哲也 |
深谷 梓 |
A |
愛知 |
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
23位 |
4-153 |
河内 正人 |
日下部 未央 |
A |
西部 |
河内正人ダンススタジオ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
23位 |
4-309 |
宮崎 誠 |
北本 純子 |
A |
西部 |
ダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
23位 |
5-141 |
大木 健 |
吉田 あゆみ |
A |
九州 |
KVsダンススポーツ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
23位 |
5-187 |
白井 清法 |
有馬 加菜 |
A |
九州 |
ダンス.舞ライフ |
|
|
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
29位 |
1-540 |
飯田 満之 |
三橋 七海 |
A |
東部 |
エムズダンスアカデミー |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
29位 |
1-581 |
稲葉 継雄 |
劉 英 |
A |
東部 |
ダンススタジオ昭元剛 |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
29位 |
1-604 |
北村 寛 |
鈴木 舞 |
A |
東部 |
ヤハタダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
29位 |
1-622 |
熊谷 淳一 |
田上 陽子 |
B |
東部 |
伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ/早川吾朗ダンススクール |
2次 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
S0010000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
33位 |
1-070 |
中村 康之 |
岡本 真理 |
C |
東部 |
奥敬一郎ダンススタジオ |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
3-120 |
佐野 智一 |
佐野 和美 |
A |
愛知 |
佐野ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
3-124 |
桑原 昌太郎 |
林 沙樹 |
B |
愛知 |
ダンススクール桑原 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
3-129 |
田口 信吾 |
田口 智子 |
B |
愛知 |
ダンスファクトリー山手 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
4-234 |
林 順清 |
青木 康子 |
D |
西部 |
DSKダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
4-255 |
鈴木 肖生 |
中條 みゆき |
B |
西部 |
スズキノリオダンスカンパニー |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
4-265 |
谷口 博哉 |
小川 加那子 |
B |
西部 |
ダンススクールオノエ |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
4-300 |
伊藤 大輔 |
伴 まゆみ |
C |
西部 |
エムスクエア |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
33位 |
4-312 |
平坂 弘樹 |
新谷 真梨 |
B |
西部 |
DSKダンススタジオ京都 |
|
|
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000033 |
42位 |
1-390 |
土屋 純一 |
五十嵐 朋子 |
B |
東部 |
サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
42位 |
1-689 |
櫻井 美規雄 |
鈴木 麻由 |
B |
東部 |
矢吹淳次ダンススタジオ |
1次 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
S0005000000000000000000000000000000000021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|