プロ出場選手一覧表 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | プロ/スタンダード/日本シリーズ/(WTVFQ) | 54組 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 所属 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | 1 | 飯沼 佐敏 | 飯沼 育子 | 中部 | A | ダンススクールイイヌマ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | 2 | 高田 聡 | 松村 順子 | 東部 | A | オオタ・ダンス・スクウェア | ||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | 3 | 篠田 圭吾 | 篠田 有希 | 東部 | C | シノダスポーツダンスクラブ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | 5 | 尾崎 真春 | 尾崎 正枝 | 中部 | A | オザキダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | 7 | 伊藤 大輔 | 伴 まゆみ | 西部 | B | エムスクエア | ||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | 10 | 大坪 浩二 | 田辺 なお | 西部 | A | ダンススクール大坪 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 17 | 12 | 高橋 知靖 | 中嶋 千智 | 中部 | D | バンノダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 18 | 14 | 澤田 健一 | 寺尾 理江 | 中部 | A | サワダダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | 17 | 中村 康之 | 岡本 真理 | 東部 | A | 奥敬一郎ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 20 | 19 | 月岡 儀人 | 藤貫 由依子 | 東部 | A | ノガミダンススポーツクラブ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 21 | 20 | 成田 雅延 | 成田 朝香 | 東部 | A | チョイス ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 22 | 22 | 前田 佳宏 | 前田 真理子 | 中部 | B | セウチダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | 23 | 平田 好徳 | 平田 寿和子 | 東部 | A | ダンススクールヒラタ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 24 | 24 | 中井 堅郎 | 藤野 幸子 | 中部 | C | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 25 | 26 | 田崎 義政 | 杉浦 里美 | 中部 | B | タナカダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 26 | 27 | 穐吉 康典 | 戸田 裕子 | 東部 | B | 今村なりちかダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 27 | 28 | 竹田 智一 | 竹田 哲子 | 中部 | A | タケダダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 28 | 29 | 武智 厚樹 | 古下 千鶴 | 西部 | A | ATダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 29 | 32 | 西尾 浩一 | 下田 藍 | 東部 | A | 武田ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 30 | 33 | 丁野 真一 | 井上 望 | 東部 | C | サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 31 | 41 | 千葉 祐嗣 | 千葉 美華 | 東部 | A | 中川ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 32 | 44 | 寺島 貴信 | 寺島 裕希 | 中部 | A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 33 | 45 | 末次 信男 | 山口 静子 | 中部 | C | ダンススタジオSSDC | ||||||||||||||
1 | 34 | 47 | 杭田 智昭 | 杭田 宏美 | 西部 | A | コジマダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 35 | 48 | 中川 雄太 | 中川 久美子 | 中部 | A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 36 | 49 | 山田 誠 | 谷 麻子 | 東部 | A | 山田誠ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 37 | 50 | 桑原 昌太郎 | 桑原 沙樹 | 中部 | B | ダンススクール桑原 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 38 | 51 | 河野 大 | 河野 幹奈 | 中部 | A | カワノダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 39 | 52 | 花田 諭 | 花田 みずほ | 東部 | A | 中川ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 40 | 55 | 鈴木 肖生 | 鈴木 みゆき | 西部 | B | スズキノリオダンスカンパニー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 41 | 56 | 吉村 光弘 | 吉村のぞみ | 東部 | C | 佐藤慶一ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 42 | 58 | 岡村 拓美 | 水野 夏来 | 中部 | A | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 43 | 60 | 土方 健一 | 土方恵吏子 | 東部 | A | 二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 44 | 64 | 岩田 健司 | 岩田 智香子 | 中部 | A | 梅原ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 45 | 66 | 森安 略夫 | 木津 真実子 | 東部 | A | サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 46 | 67 | 野田 幹也 | 水谷 千晶 | 中部 | A | カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 47 | 68 | 森本 高広 | 水野 由佳子 | 中部 | B | アシザワダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 48 | 69 | 西岡 義人 | 西岡 檀 | 西部 | A | 長井健次スポーツダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 49 | 70 | 夏目 和夫 | 夏目 寿乃 | 中部 | B | 夏目ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 50 | 72 | 高島 晃治 | 高島 敦子 | 中部 | A | ミクニダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 51 | 73 | 大高 吾朗 | 大高 奈津子 | 中部 | A | 大ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 52 | 74 | 菅沼 裕矢 | 宮入 寛子 | 東部 | A | 中川ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 53 | 83 | 宮地 翔也 | 久保田ゆうか | 中部 | C | タケダダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 54 | 84 | 伊藤 大一 | 岡本 春美 | 西部 | B | イトウダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 55 | 85 | 簗田 敦 | 簗田 さおり | 東部 | A | 新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 56 | 86 | 佐々木 亮一 | 篠田 香 | 東部 | B | 二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 57 | 87 | 坂口 克昌 | 露野 かおり | 西部 | A | エム・スクエア | ||||||||||||||
1 | 58 | 88 | 上村 和之 | 星野みちこ | 東部 | A | 橘ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 59 | 90 | 岡田 章男 | 岡田 和美 | 中部 | A | サワダマサヒロダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 60 | 92 | 金田 唯志 | 金田 智美 | 東部 | A | 中川ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 61 | 95 | 多賀 治夫 | 多賀 美佐子 | 中部 | A | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 62 | 96 | 花井 秀年 | 小林 恵子 | 中部 | A | セウチダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
1 | 63 | 97 | 柴田 真希 | 森塚 永里子 | 中部 | A | ナゴヤダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
1 | 64 | 102 | 井上 泰伸 | 菅野 江波 | 中部 | B | ダンススタジオイノウエ | ||||||||||||||
1 | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 66 | プロ/ラテン/日本シリーズ/(CSRPJ) | 51組 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 67 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 所属 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
2 | 68 | 6 | 加藤 義人 | 本牧 彩 | 東部 | A | 二ツ森享ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 69 | 7 | 伊藤 大輔 | 伴 まゆみ | 西部 | B | エムスクエア | ||||||||||||||
2 | 70 | 8 | 平坂 弘樹 | 新谷 真梨 | 西部 | B | DSKダンススタジオ京都 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 71 | 9 | 山本 博之 | 上田 晃実 | 九州 | A | ダンスアート You | ||||||||||||||
2 | 72 | 11 | 渡部 真之 | 渡部 倫子 | 西部 | A | 幸村ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 73 | 13 | 河内 正人 | 日下部 未央 | 西部 | A | 河内正人ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 74 | 14 | 澤田 健一 | 寺尾 理江 | 中部 | A | サワダダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 75 | 15 | 松本 達明 | 松本 美紀子 | 九州 | A | ダンススクールマツモト | ||||||||||||||
2 | 76 | 16 | 永田 勝規 | 八幡 さやか | 中部 | C | 神田ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 77 | 18 | 林 順清 | 青木 康子 | 西部 | C | DSKダンススタジオ京都 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 78 | 25 | 古賀 孝義 | 坪井 実美 | 東部 | B | K.T.P. | ||||||||||||||
2 | 79 | 30 | 谷口 博哉 | 小川 加那子 | 西部 | A | ダンススクールオノエ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 80 | 31 | 北村 寛 | 鈴木 舞 | 東部 | A | ヤハタダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 81 | 33 | 丁野 真一 | 井上 望 | 東部 | A | サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 82 | 34 | 新垣 幸三 | 横田 貴子 | 東部 | A | 楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 83 | 35 | 元田 慎哉 | 元田 早苗 | 九州 | A | 森川ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 84 | 36 | 阪野 清人 | 阪野 綾 | 中部 | A | バンノダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 85 | 38 | 松本 光祐 | 加藤 希望 | 東部 | A | 二ツ森享ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 86 | 39 | 梅田健二郎 | 杉田 理紗 | 西部 | B | 山本喜洋ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 87 | 43 | 北郷 健一 | 中居 まみ | 東部 | A | ダンススタジオ昭元剛 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 88 | 46 | 西岡 宗一郎 | 安達 綾子 | 東部 | A | 楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 89 | 50 | 桑原 昌太郎 | 桑原 沙樹 | 中部 | B | ダンススクール桑原 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 90 | 54 | 青田 昴 | 秋山 果林 | 東部 | B | 新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 91 | 55 | 鈴木 肖生 | 鈴木 みゆき | 西部 | A | スズキノリオダンスカンパニー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 92 | 56 | 吉村 光弘 | 吉村のぞみ | 東部 | A | 佐藤慶一ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 93 | 57 | 池上 彰朗 | 章月 香里 | 西部 | A | ダンススクールオノエ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 94 | 59 | 秋山 隼人 | 三田 泉 | 東部 | B | 新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 95 | 61 | 小宮 一浩 | 河内 芳江 | 中部 | A | カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 96 | 62 | 佐野 智一 | 佐野 和美 | 中部 | A | 佐野ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 97 | 63 | 神谷 朋昌 | 植竹 淑恵 | 東部 | A | 楠潤一郎ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 98 | 65 | 楡田 利克 | 楡田 容子 | 九州 | A | ダンス.舞ライフ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 99 | 71 | 熊谷 淳一 | 田上 陽子 | 東部 | A | 伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 100 | 75 | 青木 慎吾 | 芦田 佳代子 | 西部 | A | ダンススクールオノエ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 101 | 76 | 真田 啓嗣 | 中野 愛子 | 西部 | A | ダンススタジオ真田 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 102 | 77 | 新田 宏之 | 坂口 さくら | 西部 | A | 新田宏之ダンスカンパニー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 103 | 78 | 橋 顕史 | 千田 郁子 | 東部 | C | 二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 104 | 79 | 加治屋 貴志 | 清水 舞 | 東部 | A | ヤハタダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 105 | 80 | 安藤 裕一 | 山田 沙織 | 中部 | B | サトウダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 106 | 81 | 松尾 靖隆 | 岸田 有加 | 西部 | B | ダンススタジオ真田 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 107 | 82 | 宇土 清崇 | 宇土 紀代美 | 中部 | C | 深澤ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 108 | 85 | 簗田 敦 | 簗田 さおり | 東部 | A | 新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 109 | 86 | 佐々木 亮一 | 篠田 香 | 東部 | A | 二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
2 | 110 | 89 | 小西 雅司 | 秋山 洋子 | 中部 | A | 梅原ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 111 | 91 | 前田 将寛 | 松井 紗央里 | 西部 | D | ダンススタジオ真田 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 112 | 93 | 白井 清法 | 有馬 加菜 | 九州 | A | ダンス.舞ライフ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 113 | 95 | 多賀 治夫 | 多賀 美佐子 | 中部 | A | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 114 | 99 | 大内 孝則 | 小野 晶子 | 東部 | A | アミーソシアルダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 115 | 101 | 杉澤 賢 | 和泉元美典 | 西部 | D | 河内正人ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 116 | 103 | 高木 隆 | 高嶋 聖美 | 東部 | A | ノガミダンススポーツクラブ | ||||||||||||||
2 | 117 | 104 | 田口 信吾 | 田口 智子 | 中部 | B | ダンスファクトリー山手 | ||||||||||||||
2 | 118 | 105 | マイケル ウェンティンク | 山本 英美 | 西部 | A | 山本喜洋ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
2 | 119 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 120 | プロ/スタンダード/CDN級/(WT) | 18組 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 121 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
3 | 122 | 3 | 篠田 圭吾 | 篠田 有希 | 東部 | C | シノダスポーツダンスクラブ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 123 | 4 | 田中 善章 | 南 由香理 | 中部 | C | |||||||||||||||
3 | 124 | 6 | 加藤 義人 | 本牧 彩 | 東部 | C | 二ツ森享ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
3 | 125 | 12 | 高橋 知靖 | 中嶋 千智 | 愛知 | D | バンノダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 126 | 21 | 鈴木 一正 | 鈴木 邦子 | 愛知 | C | タナカダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 127 | 24 | 中井 堅郎 | 藤野 幸子 | 愛知 | C | カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
3 | 128 | 33 | 丁野 真一 | 井上 望 | 東部 | C | サトウアキヒコダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 129 | 37 | 長村 俊彦 | 大矢 洋子 | 愛知 | C | 梅原ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 130 | 40 | 松尾 栄丈 | 松尾 恭子 | 愛知 | C | ナゴヤダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
3 | 131 | 45 | 末次 信男 | 山口 静子 | 愛知 | C | ダンススタジオSSDC | ||||||||||||||
3 | 132 | 53 | 小野田 正雄 | 長谷川 房子 | 愛知 | C | アシザワダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 133 | 54 | 青田 昴 | 秋山 果林 | 東部 | C | 新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
3 | 134 | 59 | 秋山 隼人 | 三田 泉 | 東部 | C | 新松戸千葉和世ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
3 | 135 | 71 | 熊谷 淳一 | 田上 陽子 | 東部 | C | 伊藤金四郎ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 136 | 83 | 宮地 翔也 | 久保田ゆうか | 愛知 | C | タケダダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 137 | 94 | 村瀬 順彦 | 加藤 寿子 | 愛知 | N | 錦ダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
3 | 138 | 98 | 奥村 孝治 | 田中 美佐子 | 石川 | C | ダンススクール ヒガシ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 139 | 100 | 鶴山 博之 | 中井 博子 | 富山 | C | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
3 | 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 141 | プロ/ラテン/CDN級/(CS) | 8組 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 142 | 背番号 | 選手名 | ・ | パートナー名 | 支局 | クラス | ||||||||||||||
4 | 143 | 16 | 永田 勝規 | 八幡 さやか | 愛知 | C | 神田ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
4 | 144 | 18 | 林 順清 | 青木 康子 | 西部 | C | DSKダンススタジオ京都 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 145 | 21 | 鈴木 一正 | 鈴木 邦子 | 愛知 | D | タナカダンススクール | ||||||||||||||
4 | 146 | 78 | 橋 顕史 | 千田 郁子 | 東部 | C | 二ツ森亨ダンスアカデミー | ||||||||||||||
4 | 147 | 82 | 宇土 清崇 | 宇土 紀代美 | 静岡 | C | 深澤ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
4 | 148 | 91 | 前田 将寛 | 松井 紗央里 | 西部 | D | ダンススタジオ真田 | ||||||||||||||
4 | 149 | 100 | 鶴山 博之 | 中井 博子 | 富山 | D | 多賀ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
4 | 150 | 101 | 杉澤 賢 | 和泉元美典 | 西部 | D | 河内正人ダンススタジオ | ||||||||||||||
4 | 151 |