|
|
|
|
|
クラス別出場選手一覧表 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
プロ/スタンダード/オープン/(WTFQ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12組 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
|
1 |
|
岡村 拓美 |
|
水野 夏来 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
12 |
|
3 |
|
橋 知靖 |
|
橋 千智 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
7 |
|
野田 幹也 |
|
野田 千晶 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
9 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
15 |
|
10 |
|
岩田 健司 |
|
岩田智香子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
16 |
|
13 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance
Stage LIDO |
|
|
1 |
17 |
|
15 |
|
瀬内 英幸 |
|
河内 知子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
松岡 憲昭 |
|
松岡 有紀 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
20 |
|
中川 雄太 |
|
中川久美子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
26 |
|
島 晃治 |
|
島 敦子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
ミクニダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
|
29 |
|
小野寺吉彦 |
|
谷口 舞 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
37 |
|
河野 大 |
|
河野 幹奈 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
カワノダンススクール |
|
|
|
1 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
プロ/スタンダード/BCD級/(TF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13組 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
|
3 |
|
橋 知靖 |
|
橋 千智 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
バンノダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
62 |
|
4 |
|
新海 晋也 |
|
清水佳奈子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
オザキダンススタジオ/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
3 |
63 |
|
6 |
|
夏目 和夫 |
|
夏目 寿乃 |
|
静岡 |
B |
|
夏目ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
8 |
|
伊藤 圭一 |
|
広瀬 久美 |
|
三重 |
B |
|
リフレッシュダンススタジオミエ |
|
|
|
3 |
65 |
|
13 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance
Stage LIDO |
|
|
3 |
66 |
|
14 |
|
田ア 義政 |
|
杉浦 里美 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
67 |
|
27 |
|
内田 忠保 |
|
杉岡富美子 |
|
富山 |
B |
|
内田ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
29 |
|
小野寺吉彦 |
|
谷口 舞 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
30 |
|
前田 佳宏 |
|
前田眞理子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
32 |
|
貴多 唯行 |
|
加藤 京子 |
|
石川 |
B |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
3 |
71 |
|
33 |
|
佐野 智一 |
|
佐野 和美 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
佐野ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
|
34 |
|
宮地 翔也 |
|
宗 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
タケダダンススタジオ/タナカダンススクール |
|
|
3 |
73 |
|
35 |
|
鈴木 一正 |
|
鈴木 邦子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
タナカダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
プロ/スタンダード/CD級/(WT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9組 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
2 |
|
川嶋 大樹 |
|
沢田かずみ |
|
富山 |
D |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
30 |
|
16 |
|
筏井 茂夫 |
|
筏井まさみ |
|
石川 |
C |
|
いかだいDS |
|
|
|
5 |
31 |
|
17 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
C |
|
ボールルーム立山 |
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
|
22 |
|
村瀬 順彦 |
|
加藤 寿子 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
33 |
|
23 |
|
安藤 裕一 |
|
河内 芳江 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
サトウダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
5 |
34 |
|
25 |
|
長村 俊彦 |
|
大矢 洋子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
35 |
|
31 |
|
方橋助次郎 |
|
江浪麻祐子 |
|
福井 |
N |
|
エナミマユコダンススクール |
|
|
|
5 |
36 |
|
36 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
6 |
53 |
|
38 |
|
光橋 昇 |
|
篠川みどり |
|
富山 |
C |
|
古野ダンス教室 |
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
77 |
プロ/スタンダード/DN級/(WQ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4組 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
78 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
79 |
|
2 |
|
川嶋 大樹 |
|
沢田かずみ |
|
富山 |
D |
|
竹内ダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
80 |
|
22 |
|
村瀬 順彦 |
|
加藤 寿子 |
|
愛知 |
N |
|
錦ダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
81 |
|
24 |
|
河合 祐介 |
|
山本 歩未 |
|
愛知 |
D |
|
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
7 |
82 |
|
31 |
|
方橋助次郎 |
|
江浪麻祐子 |
|
福井 |
N |
|
エナミマユコダンススクール |
|
|
|
7 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
プロ/ラテン/オープン/(CSRP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10組 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
38 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
39 |
|
4 |
|
新海 晋也 |
|
清水佳奈子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
オザキダンススタジオ/サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
2 |
40 |
|
5 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
11 |
|
瀬内 孝幸 |
|
山田 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
42 |
|
12 |
|
小西 雅司 |
|
秋山 洋子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
小西雅司ダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
15 |
|
瀬内 英幸 |
|
河内 知子 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
セウチダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
21 |
|
永田 勝規 |
|
八幡さやか |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
2 |
45 |
|
23 |
|
安藤 裕一 |
|
河内 芳江 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
サトウダンススクール/カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
2 |
46 |
|
24 |
|
河合 祐介 |
|
山本 歩未 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
サワダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
28 |
|
倉島 良悟 |
|
國本 麻衣 |
|
東部 |
N |
|
K's Dance House |
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
36 |
|
小宮 一浩 |
|
平岩 英里 |
|
愛知 |
A |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
2 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
85 |
プロ/ラテン/BCD級/(CP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6組 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
86 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
87 |
|
5 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
88 |
|
11 |
|
瀬内 孝幸 |
|
山田 沙織 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
セウチダンススクール/サトウダンススクール |
|
|
|
4 |
89 |
|
19 |
|
高橋 勇介 |
|
谷口 奈穂 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
20 |
|
中川 雄太 |
|
中川久美子 |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
カトウノブヒトダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
5 |
24 |
|
21 |
|
永田 勝規 |
|
八幡さやか |
|
愛知 |
B |
|
カワチ総合ダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
5 |
25 |
|
28 |
|
倉島 良悟 |
|
國本 麻衣 |
|
東部 |
N |
|
K's Dance House |
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
55 |
プロ/ラテン/CD級/(CR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7組 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
57 |
|
5 |
|
村上 知哉 |
|
村田 佳澄 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
大ダンススクール |
|
|
|
6 |
58 |
|
9 |
|
寺島 貴信 |
|
寺島 裕希 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
寺島ダンススクール |
|
|
|
6 |
59 |
|
10 |
|
岩田 健司 |
|
岩田智香子 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
梅原ダンススクール |
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
13 |
|
森本 高広 |
|
大原 弓奈 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
アシザワダンススクール/Dance
Stage LIDO |
|
|
6 |
61 |
|
18 |
|
松岡 憲昭 |
|
松岡 有紀 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
ナゴヤダンスアカデミー |
|
|
|
7 |
74 |
|
19 |
|
高橋 勇介 |
|
谷口 奈穂 |
|
愛知 |
C |
|
タケダダンススタジオ |
|
|
|
7 |
75 |
|
28 |
|
倉島 良悟 |
|
國本 麻衣 |
|
東部 |
N |
|
K's Dance House |
|
|
|
7 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
91 |
プロ/ラテン/DN級/(SR) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2組 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
92 |
|
背番号 |
|
選手名 |
・ |
パートナー名 |
|
支局 |
クラス |
|
所 属 教 室 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
93 |
|
17 |
|
石川 孝一 |
|
青木 佳龍 |
|
富山 |
N |
|
ボールルーム立山 |
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
28 |
|
倉島 良悟 |
|
國本 麻衣 |
|
東部 |
N |
|
K's Dance House |
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|